DMX Designs by RPM: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(Added 4-port e1.31 bridge) |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|'''USB to DMX Adapter''' <br> (USB to DMX dongle) <br><br> Enttec USB Pro Compatible | |'''USB to DMX Adapter''' <br> (USB to DMX dongle) <br><br> Enttec USB Pro Compatible | ||
|[[ Image:USBtoDMX.jpg|300px]] | |[[ Image:USBtoDMX.jpg|300px]] | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[RPM 4 Port e1.31 Bridge|RPM 4 Port e1.31 Bridge]]''' <br><br> E1.31 (Ethernet) <br> to four DMX universes | |||
|[[ Image:E131-TO-DMX.jpg|300px]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 18:18, 19 January 2015
- This page was created to provide quick access to information concerning the DMX based designs of RPM
DMX4SSR 4 channels on-board SSRs |
|
DMX16SSR 16 channels on-board SSRs |
|
DMX8-DCSSR 8 channels on-board Dimmable DC SSRs For LED Portafloods, MiniMighty LED Floods, LED MR16's, etc. |
|
DMX16-DCSSR 16 channels on-board Dimmable DC SSRs For LED Portafloods, MiniMighty LED Floods, LED MR16's, etc. |
|
Grinch/595 DMX Dimmer Provides dimming capability to Grinch and Olsen 595 boards |
|
USB to DMX Adapter (USB to DMX dongle) Enttec USB Pro Compatible |
|
RPM 4 Port e1.31 Bridge E1.31 (Ethernet) to four DMX universes |