Part Substitutions: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
! align="center" | SYSTEMS USED ON | ! align="center" | SYSTEMS USED ON | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SN65LBC176AP ||Differential Bus Transceivers|| SN65LBC176PE4 <br> 511-ST485BN <br> 595-SN65176BP||Renard 16<br>Renard 24<br>Renard 64 | |SN65LBC176AP ||Differential Bus Transceivers|| SN65LBC176PE4 <br> 511-ST485BN <br> 595-SN65176BP||Renard 16<br>Renard 24<br>Renard 64<br>Renard SS | ||
|- | |- | ||
|579-PIC16F688-I/P||PIC Microcontroller|| ||Renard 16<br>Renard 24<br>Renard 64 | |579-PIC16F688-I/P||PIC Microcontroller|| ||Renard 16<br>Renard 24<br>Renard 64<br>Renard SS | ||
|- | |- | ||
|782-H11AA1||Optocoupler, Bi-Directional Input|| ||Renard 16<br>Renard 24 | |782-H11AA1||Optocoupler, Bi-Directional Input|| ||Renard 16<br>Renard 24<br>Renard SS | ||
|- | |- | ||
|859-MOC3023||Optoisolator, Triac Driver|| ||Renard 16<br>Renard 24 | |859-MOC3023||Optoisolator, Triac Driver|| ||Renard 16<br>Renard 24<br>Renard SS | ||
|- | |- | ||
|571-1-390261-2||IC Socket, 8 pin (for U1 & U2)||575-193308||Renard 16<br>Renard 24<br>Renard 64 | |571-1-390261-2||IC Socket, 8 pin (for U1 & U2)||575-193308||Renard 16<br>Renard 24<br>Renard 64<br>Renard SS | ||
|- | |- | ||
|571-1-390261-3||IC Socket, 14 pin (for U3–U5)||575-199314||Renard 16<br>Renard 24<br>Renard 64 | |571-1-390261-3||IC Socket, 14 pin (for U3–U5)||575-199314||Renard 16<br>Renard 24<br>Renard 64<br>Renard SS | ||
|- | |- | ||
|571-1-390261-1||IC Socket, 6 pin (for U8–U31)|| ||Renard 16<br>Renard 24<br>Renard 64 | |571-1-390261-1||IC Socket, 6 pin (for U8–U31)|| ||Renard 16<br>Renard 24<br>Renard 64<br>Renard SS | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Voltage Regulators== | ==Voltage Regulators== | ||
Line 49: | Line 52: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|511-L4940V5||Regulator, LDO, 5V, 1.5A|| ||Renard 64 | |511-L4940V5||Regulator, LDO, 5V, 1.5A|| ||Renard 64 | ||
|- | |||
|511-LF50CV||Regulator, LDO, 5V, .5A|| ||Renard SS | |||
|- | |- | ||
|532-574502B00||Heatsink for Voltage Regulator|| ||Renard 16 | |532-574502B00||Heatsink for Voltage Regulator|| ||Renard 16 | ||
|- | |||
|532-577102B00||Heatsink for Voltage Regulator|| ||Renard SS | |||
|- | |- | ||
|532-7136DG||Heatsink for Voltage Regulator|| ||Renard 24 | |532-7136DG||Heatsink for Voltage Regulator|| ||Renard 24 | ||
Line 70: | Line 77: | ||
! align="center" | SYSTEMS USED ON | ! align="center" | SYSTEMS USED ON | ||
|- | |- | ||
|78-1N5239B||Diode, Zener 9.1V .5W|| ||Renard 16<br>Renard 24<br>Renard 64 | |78-1N5239B||Diode, Zener 9.1V .5W|| ||Renard 16<br>Renard 24<br>Renard 64<br>Renard SS | ||
|- | |- | ||
|78-1N5229B||Diode, Zener 4.3V .5W||512-1N5229B_T50A||Renard 16<br>Renard 24<br>Renard 64 | |78-1N5229B||Diode, Zener 4.3V .5W||512-1N5229B_T50A||Renard 16<br>Renard 24<br>Renard 64<br>Renard SS | ||
|- | |- | ||
|604-WP63ID||LED, 5mm Red||Any standard 5mm LED will work as a replacement||Renard 24 | |604-WP63ID||LED, 5mm Red||Any standard 5mm LED will work as a replacement||Renard 24 | ||
Line 80: | Line 87: | ||
|604-WP7104EC||LED, 3mm Red||Any standard 3mm LED will work as a replacement||Renard 16 | |604-WP7104EC||LED, 3mm Red||Any standard 3mm LED will work as a replacement||Renard 16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|604-WP7104GT||LED, 3mm Green||Any standard 3mm LED will work as a replacement||Renard 16<br>Renard 64 | |604-WP7104IT||LED, 3mm Red||Any standard 3mm LED will work as a replacement||Renard SS | ||
|- | |||
|604-WP7104GT||LED, 3mm Green||Any standard 3mm LED will work as a replacement||Renard 16<br>Renard 64<br>Renard SS | |||
|- | |- | ||
|859-LTL-403G||LED, Rectangular, Green||859-LTL-403HR - Red <br> 859-LTL-403Y - Yellow ||Renard 64 | |859-LTL-403G||LED, Rectangular, Green||859-LTL-403HR - Red <br> 859-LTL-403Y - Yellow ||Renard 64 | ||
Line 86: | Line 95: | ||
|625-1N4001-E3||Diode|| ||Renard 16<br>Renard 24 | |625-1N4001-E3||Diode|| ||Renard 16<br>Renard 24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|625-1N5817-E3||Schottky Diode (20V, 1A)|| ||Renard 64 | |625-1N5817-E3||Schottky Diode (20V, 1A)|| ||Renard 64<br>Renard SS | ||
|- | |- | ||
|821-DB102G||Bridge Rectifier, 1A 100V|| ||Renard 24 | |821-DB102G||Bridge Rectifier, 1A 100V|| ||Renard 24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|511-BTA08-400B||Triac, 8A 400V||511-BTA04-700T <br> Triac, 4A 700V <br> (alternative Triac for use with LED light strands)||Renard 16<br>Renard 24 | |511-BTA08-400B||Triac, 8A 400V||511-BTA04-700T <br> Triac, 4A 700V <br> (alternative Triac for use with LED light strands)||Renard 16<br>Renard 24 | ||
|- | |||
|511-BTA04-700T||Triac, 4A 700V|| ||Renard SS | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 112: | Line 123: | ||
! align="center" | SYSTEMS USED ON | ! align="center" | SYSTEMS USED ON | ||
|- | |- | ||
|291-120-RC||Resistor, Carbon Film 120 ohms 1/4W 5%||271-120-RC <br> 660-MF1/4DCT52R1200F||Renard 16<br>Renard 24<br>Renard 64 | |291-120-RC||Resistor, Carbon Film 120 ohms 1/4W 5%||271-120-RC <br> 660-MF1/4DCT52R1200F||Renard 16<br>Renard 24<br>Renard 64<br>Renard SS | ||
|- | |- | ||
|291-1K-RC||Resistor, Carbon Film 1K ohms 1/4W 5%||271-1K-RC <br> 660-MF1/4DC1001F<br> (Renard 24 ZC resistors)||Renard 24 | |291-1K-RC||Resistor, Carbon Film 1K ohms 1/4W 5%||271-1K-RC <br> 660-MF1/4DC1001F<br> (Renard 24 ZC resistors)||Renard 24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|299-1K-RC||Resistor, Carbon Film 1K ohms 1/8W 5%||271-1K-RC<br> 660-MF1/4DC1001F<br> (Incoming data circuit resistors only)||Renard 16<br>Renard 24<br>Renard 64 | |299-1K-RC||Resistor, Carbon Film 1K ohms 1/8W 5%||271-1K-RC<br> 660-MF1/4DC1001F<br> (Incoming data circuit resistors only)||Renard 16<br>Renard 24<br>Renard 64<br>Renard SS | ||
|- | |- | ||
|299-27K-RC||Resistor, Carbon Film 27K ohms 1/8W 5%||271-27K-RC <br> 660-MF1/4DLT52R2702F||Renard 16<br>Renard 24<br>Renard 64 | |299-27K-RC||Resistor, Carbon Film 27K ohms 1/8W 5%||271-27K-RC <br> 660-MF1/4DLT52R2702F||Renard 16<br>Renard 24<br>Renard 64<br>Renard SS | ||
|- | |- | ||
|291-680-RC||Resistor, Carbon Film 680 ohms 1/4W 5%||271-680-RC||Renard 24 | |291-680-RC||Resistor, Carbon Film 680 ohms 1/4W 5%||271-680-RC||Renard 24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|299-680-RC||Resistor, Carbon Film 680 ohms 1/8W 5%|| ||Renard 64 | |299-680-RC||Resistor, Carbon Film 680 ohms 1/8W 5%|| ||Renard 64<br>Renard SS | ||
|- | |- | ||
|291-180-RC ||Resistor, Carbon Film 180 ohms 1/4W 5%||271-180-RC<br> 273-180-RC||Renard 16<br>Renard 24 | |291-180-RC ||Resistor, Carbon Film 180 ohms 1/4W 5%||271-180-RC<br> 273-180-RC||Renard 16<br>Renard 24<br>Renard SS | ||
|- | |- | ||
|71-CCF60-15K-E3||Resistor, Metal Film 15K ohms 3/4W 1%|| ||Renard 16 | |71-CCF60-15K-E3||Resistor, Metal Film 15K ohms 3/4W 1%|| ||Renard 16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |291-750-RC||Resistor, Carbon Film 750 ohms 1/4W 5%|| ||Renard SS | ||
|- | |- | ||
|299-750-RC||Resistor, Carbon Film 750 ohms 1/8W 5%|| ||Renard 64 | |299-750-RC||Resistor, Carbon Film 750 ohms 1/8W 5%|| ||Renard 64 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|299-330-RC||Resistor, Carbon Film 330 ohms 1/8W 5%|| ||Renard 64 | |299-330-RC||Resistor, Carbon Film 330 ohms 1/8W 5%|| ||Renard 64 | ||
|- | |||
|266-680||Resistor Network, 10 pin, 680ohms 2%|| ||Renard 16 | |||
|- | |||
|264-330||Resistor Network, 6 pin, 330ohms 2%|| ||Renard SS | |||
|- | |||
|652-4608X-1LF-680||Resistor Network, 8 pin, 680ohms, Bussed 2%|| ||Renard 64 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 165: | Line 180: | ||
|140-XRL16V6800-RC||Capacitor, Electrolytic 16V 6800uF 85°C|| ||Renard 64 | |140-XRL16V6800-RC||Capacitor, Electrolytic 16V 6800uF 85°C|| ||Renard 64 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |140-XRL16V2200-RC||Capacitor, Electrolytic 16V 2200uF 85°C|| ||Renard SS | ||
|- | |- | ||
|647-UVR1C470MDD||Capacitor, Electrolytic 16V 47uF 85°C|| ||Renard 64 | |80-C322C104K5R||Capacitor, Radial Ceramic 50V 0.1uF|| ||Renard 64<br>Renard SS | ||
|- | |||
|647-UVR1C470MDD||Capacitor, Electrolytic 16V 47uF 85°C|| ||Renard 64<br>Renard SS | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 186: | Line 203: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|838-3FD-320||Transformer, Dual Primary/Secondary|| ||Renard 24 | |838-3FD-320||Transformer, Dual Primary/Secondary|| ||Renard 24 | ||
|- | |||
|838-3FS-312||Transformer, Single Primary/Dual Secondary|| ||Renard SS | |||
|- | |- | ||
|520-TCF1843-X||Crystal Clock Oscillator, 18.432 MHz|| ||Renard 24 | |520-TCF1843-X||Crystal Clock Oscillator, 18.432 MHz (full size)|| ||Renard 24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|520-TCH1843-X||Crystal Clock Oscillator, 18.432 MHz|| ||Renard 16<br>Renard 64 | |520-TCH1843-X||Crystal Clock Oscillator, 18.432 MHz (half size)|| ||Renard 16<br>Renard 64<br>Renard SS | ||
|- | |- | ||
|538-22-03-2021||Header, 2-Pin PCB | |538-22-03-2021||Header, 2-Pin PCB | ||
|rowspan="2"|538-22-28-4360 <br> Header, 36 Pin Breakaway <br> (used to make smaller headers)||Renard 16<br>Renard 64 | |rowspan="2"|538-22-28-4360 <br> Header, 36 Pin Breakaway <br> (used to make smaller headers)||Renard 16<br>Renard 64<br>Renard SS | ||
|- | |- | ||
|538-22-03-2031||Header, 3-Pin PCB||Renard 24 | |538-22-03-2031||Header, 3-Pin PCB||Renard 24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|151-8000||Shunt||571-3828115||Renard 16<br>Renard 24<br>Renard 64 | |151-8000||Shunt||571-3828115||Renard 16<br>Renard 24<br>Renard 64<br>Renard SS | ||
|- | |||
|504-GMA-10||Fuse, Fast Acting 10A 125VAC|| ||Renard SS | |||
|- | |- | ||
|504-GMA-15||Fuse, Fast Acting 15A 125VAC|| ||Renard 16<br>Renard 24 | |504-GMA-15||Fuse, Fast Acting 15A 125VAC|| ||Renard 16<br>Renard 24 | ||
Line 202: | Line 223: | ||
|504-1A3399-10||Holder, Fuse Clip PCB mount 5mm|| ||Renard 16 | |504-1A3399-10||Holder, Fuse Clip PCB mount 5mm|| ||Renard 16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|534-3517||Holder, Fuse Clip PCB mount 5mm|| ||Renard 24 | |534-3517||Holder, Fuse Clip PCB mount 5mm|| ||Renard 24<br>Renard SS | ||
|- | |- | ||
|571-5556416-1||Jack, Modular RJ45 PCB Mount Top Entry||571-5564161||Renard 24<br>Renard 64 | |534-3527C||Cover, Fuse Clip|| || Renard SS | ||
|- | |||
|571-5556416-1||Jack, Modular RJ45 PCB Mount Top Entry||571-5564161||Renard 24<br>Renard 64<br>Renard SS | |||
|- | |- | ||
|571-5520251-4||Jack, Modular RJ45 PCB Mount Side Entry|| ||Renard 16<br>Renard 64 | |571-5520251-4||Jack, Modular RJ45 PCB Mount Side Entry|| ||Renard 16<br>Renard 64 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|636-182-009-213R531||Connector, D-Sub Female, Rt Angle PCB mount, DE9`|| ||Renard 64 | |636-182-009-213R531||Connector, D-Sub Female, Rt Angle PCB mount, DE9`|| ||Renard 64 | ||
|- | |||
|152-3409||Connector, D-Sub Female, Rt Angle PCB mount, DE9`|| ||Renard SS | |||
|- | |- | ||
|538-39890-0302||Terminal Block, 2 Pos 5.0 mm|| ||Renard 16 | |538-39890-0302||Terminal Block, 2 Pos 5.0 mm|| ||Renard 16 | ||
|- | |||
|571-2828372||Terminal Block, 2 Pos 5.08 mm|| ||Renard SS | |||
|- | |||
|571-7969492||Terminal Block, 2 Pos|| ||Renard SS | |||
|- | |- | ||
|571-7969494||Terminal Block, 4 Pos (Input Power)|| ||Renard 24 | |571-7969494||Terminal Block, 4 Pos (Input Power)|| ||Renard 24 |
Revision as of 09:14, 22 February 2009
Introduction
- This page is intended to provide members with a resource to see what parts are interchangeable between the various DIYC boards.
- This page is by no means the “gospel” of what parts can or cannot be interchanged.
IC Chips
PART NUMBER (Mouser PN# unless noted) |
NOMENCLATURE | POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTE PARTS | SYSTEMS USED ON |
---|---|---|---|
SN65LBC176AP | Differential Bus Transceivers | SN65LBC176PE4 511-ST485BN 595-SN65176BP |
Renard 16 Renard 24 Renard 64 Renard SS |
579-PIC16F688-I/P | PIC Microcontroller | Renard 16 Renard 24 Renard 64 Renard SS | |
782-H11AA1 | Optocoupler, Bi-Directional Input | Renard 16 Renard 24 Renard SS | |
859-MOC3023 | Optoisolator, Triac Driver | Renard 16 Renard 24 Renard SS | |
571-1-390261-2 | IC Socket, 8 pin (for U1 & U2) | 575-193308 | Renard 16 Renard 24 Renard 64 Renard SS |
571-1-390261-3 | IC Socket, 14 pin (for U3–U5) | 575-199314 | Renard 16 Renard 24 Renard 64 Renard SS |
571-1-390261-1 | IC Socket, 6 pin (for U8–U31) | Renard 16 Renard 24 Renard 64 Renard SS |
Voltage Regulators
PART NUMBER (Mouser PN# unless noted) |
NOMENCLATURE | POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTE PARTS | SYSTEMS USED ON |
---|---|---|---|
821-TS7805CZ | 5VDC Voltage Regulator | 511-L7805CV | Renard 16 Renard 24 |
511-L4940V5 | Regulator, LDO, 5V, 1.5A | Renard 64 | |
511-LF50CV | Regulator, LDO, 5V, .5A | Renard SS | |
532-574502B00 | Heatsink for Voltage Regulator | Renard 16 | |
532-577102B00 | Heatsink for Voltage Regulator | Renard SS | |
532-7136DG | Heatsink for Voltage Regulator | Renard 24 |
Diodes, LEDs, Triacs
PART NUMBER (Mouser PN# unless noted) |
NOMENCLATURE | POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTE PARTS | SYSTEMS USED ON |
---|---|---|---|
78-1N5239B | Diode, Zener 9.1V .5W | Renard 16 Renard 24 Renard 64 Renard SS | |
78-1N5229B | Diode, Zener 4.3V .5W | 512-1N5229B_T50A | Renard 16 Renard 24 Renard 64 Renard SS |
604-WP63ID | LED, 5mm Red | Any standard 5mm LED will work as a replacement | Renard 24 |
604-WP1503GD | LED, 5mm Green | Any standard 5mm LED will work as a replacement | Renard 24 |
604-WP7104EC | LED, 3mm Red | Any standard 3mm LED will work as a replacement | Renard 16 |
604-WP7104IT | LED, 3mm Red | Any standard 3mm LED will work as a replacement | Renard SS |
604-WP7104GT | LED, 3mm Green | Any standard 3mm LED will work as a replacement | Renard 16 Renard 64 Renard SS |
859-LTL-403G | LED, Rectangular, Green | 859-LTL-403HR - Red 859-LTL-403Y - Yellow |
Renard 64 |
625-1N4001-E3 | Diode | Renard 16 Renard 24 | |
625-1N5817-E3 | Schottky Diode (20V, 1A) | Renard 64 Renard SS | |
821-DB102G | Bridge Rectifier, 1A 100V | Renard 24 | |
511-BTA08-400B | Triac, 8A 400V | 511-BTA04-700T Triac, 4A 700V (alternative Triac for use with LED light strands) |
Renard 16 Renard 24 |
511-BTA04-700T | Triac, 4A 700V | Renard SS |
Resistors
- As a general “rule of thumb” for DIYC projects, you can substitute any resistor of equal value that also has a power rating equal to/or greater for any of the following resistors. The material that the resistor is made of (ie: carbon film or metal film) is not a critical factor for DIYC projects.
PART NUMBER (Mouser PN# unless noted) |
NOMENCLATURE | POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTE PARTS | SYSTEMS USED ON |
---|---|---|---|
291-120-RC | Resistor, Carbon Film 120 ohms 1/4W 5% | 271-120-RC 660-MF1/4DCT52R1200F |
Renard 16 Renard 24 Renard 64 Renard SS |
291-1K-RC | Resistor, Carbon Film 1K ohms 1/4W 5% | 271-1K-RC 660-MF1/4DC1001F (Renard 24 ZC resistors) |
Renard 24 |
299-1K-RC | Resistor, Carbon Film 1K ohms 1/8W 5% | 271-1K-RC 660-MF1/4DC1001F (Incoming data circuit resistors only) |
Renard 16 Renard 24 Renard 64 Renard SS |
299-27K-RC | Resistor, Carbon Film 27K ohms 1/8W 5% | 271-27K-RC 660-MF1/4DLT52R2702F |
Renard 16 Renard 24 Renard 64 Renard SS |
291-680-RC | Resistor, Carbon Film 680 ohms 1/4W 5% | 271-680-RC | Renard 24 |
299-680-RC | Resistor, Carbon Film 680 ohms 1/8W 5% | Renard 64 Renard SS | |
291-180-RC | Resistor, Carbon Film 180 ohms 1/4W 5% | 271-180-RC 273-180-RC |
Renard 16 Renard 24 Renard SS |
71-CCF60-15K-E3 | Resistor, Metal Film 15K ohms 3/4W 1% | Renard 16 | |
291-750-RC | Resistor, Carbon Film 750 ohms 1/4W 5% | Renard SS | |
299-750-RC | Resistor, Carbon Film 750 ohms 1/8W 5% | Renard 64 | |
299-330-RC | Resistor, Carbon Film 330 ohms 1/8W 5% | Renard 64 | |
266-680 | Resistor Network, 10 pin, 680ohms 2% | Renard 16 | |
264-330 | Resistor Network, 6 pin, 330ohms 2% | Renard SS | |
652-4608X-1LF-680 | Resistor Network, 8 pin, 680ohms, Bussed 2% | Renard 64 |
Capacitors
PART NUMBER (Mouser PN# unless noted) |
NOMENCLATURE | POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTE PARTS | SYSTEMS USED ON |
---|---|---|---|
81-RPEE41H105M4K1E12 | Capacitor, Monolithic Radial Lead 50V 1uF | Renard 16 | |
80-C410C104M5U | Capacitor, Axial Ceramic 50V 0.1uF | Renard 16 | |
581-SA105E104MAR | Capacitor, Axial Ceramic 50V 0.1uF | Renard 24 | |
140-HTRL25V10-RC | Capacitor, Electrolytic 25V 10uF 105°C | Renard 24 | |
140-XRL25V1.0-RC | Capacitor, Electrolytic 25V 1uF 85°C | Renard 24 | |
140-XRL16V6800-RC | Capacitor, Electrolytic 16V 6800uF 85°C | Renard 64 | |
140-XRL16V2200-RC | Capacitor, Electrolytic 16V 2200uF 85°C | Renard SS | |
80-C322C104K5R | Capacitor, Radial Ceramic 50V 0.1uF | Renard 64 Renard SS | |
647-UVR1C470MDD | Capacitor, Electrolytic 16V 47uF 85°C | Renard 64 Renard SS |
Other
PART NUMBER (Mouser PN# unless noted) |
NOMENCLATURE | POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTE PARTS | SYSTEMS USED ON |
---|---|---|---|
838-3FD-320 | Transformer, Dual Primary/Secondary | Renard 24 | |
838-3FS-312 | Transformer, Single Primary/Dual Secondary | Renard SS | |
520-TCF1843-X | Crystal Clock Oscillator, 18.432 MHz (full size) | Renard 24 | |
520-TCH1843-X | Crystal Clock Oscillator, 18.432 MHz (half size) | Renard 16 Renard 64 Renard SS | |
538-22-03-2021 | Header, 2-Pin PCB | 538-22-28-4360 Header, 36 Pin Breakaway (used to make smaller headers) |
Renard 16 Renard 64 Renard SS |
538-22-03-2031 | Header, 3-Pin PCB | Renard 24 | |
151-8000 | Shunt | 571-3828115 | Renard 16 Renard 24 Renard 64 Renard SS |
504-GMA-10 | Fuse, Fast Acting 10A 125VAC | Renard SS | |
504-GMA-15 | Fuse, Fast Acting 15A 125VAC | Renard 16 Renard 24 | |
504-1A3399-10 | Holder, Fuse Clip PCB mount 5mm | Renard 16 | |
534-3517 | Holder, Fuse Clip PCB mount 5mm | Renard 24 Renard SS | |
534-3527C | Cover, Fuse Clip | Renard SS | |
571-5556416-1 | Jack, Modular RJ45 PCB Mount Top Entry | 571-5564161 | Renard 24 Renard 64 Renard SS |
571-5520251-4 | Jack, Modular RJ45 PCB Mount Side Entry | Renard 16 Renard 64 | |
636-182-009-213R531 | Connector, D-Sub Female, Rt Angle PCB mount, DE9` | Renard 64 | |
152-3409 | Connector, D-Sub Female, Rt Angle PCB mount, DE9` | Renard SS | |
538-39890-0302 | Terminal Block, 2 Pos 5.0 mm | Renard 16 | |
571-2828372 | Terminal Block, 2 Pos 5.08 mm | Renard SS | |
571-7969492 | Terminal Block, 2 Pos | Renard SS | |
571-7969494 | Terminal Block, 4 Pos (Input Power) | Renard 24 | |
571-2828376 | Terminal, 6 Pos | Renard 24 Opt#1 | |
651-1725041 | Terminal, Dbl Stack 4 Pos | Renard 24 Opt#1 | |
534-1287 | Terminal, Spade | Renard 24 Opt#2 | |
534-4902 | Male Sturdi-mount Terminal | Renard 64 | |
159-2215 | Vinyl Insulated Couplers (Female) | Renard 64 |